In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


 
CLASSMATES
Paul C. Adams (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rory Akin (Deceased 2007)  
Kurt C. Anderson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Geoffrey Baynard (Deceased 2003)
Adriane Bibb (Kennedy) (Deceased 2007)  
Annette Blake (Gaskins) (Deceased 2017)
Wayne Douglas Bostick (Deceased 2007)  
Omeara Laverne Butler (Deceased Year Unknown)
James N. Campbell (Deceased 2011)
Daniel Ray Carr (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald J. Clay (Deceased 2007)
Maureen Brigid Coleman (Deceased 2011)
James "Jim" Collins (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Coquelin (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lee Roy "Monk" Davis (Deceased 2006)  
Deborah Jean Deming (Deceased 2004)
Mary Joanne Devine (Deceased 1989)
John Donley (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stacy Doran (Deceased 1988)
Michael Dyer (Deceased 2002)  
Darrell Scott Fagelson (Deceased 1978)
Justine Fath (Truesdale) (Deceased 2000)  
Douglas Fortner (Deceased 2012)
Kenneth "Kenny" Andre Freeman (Deceased 2006)
Jeffrey H. Graboyes (Deceased 2005)
Dale Lou Harris (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lewis Franklin "Billy" Harrison (Deceased 2006)
Laura Lynn Hawes (Law) (Deceased 2012)
David Wesley Haynes (Deceased 2013)  
Wayne Hilton (Deceased 2017)  
Debora Horne (Vaz) (Deceased 2014)
George Hubbard, Jr. (Deceased 2017)
S. Linden Johnson (Deceased 2014)  
Michael Albert Lewis (Deceased 2003)
Janet Mark (Martin) (Deceased 1998)
Carmela Mascia (DeChristopher) (Deceased 2011)
Sarah Meade McKitterick (Deceased 2003)
Bernard Andre Mejean (Deceased 2005)
Alan John Mier (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ernest W. Morgan (Deceased 2012)  
Alexa Faith Novak (Krajewski) (Deceased 2007)  
David Akira O'Brien (Deceased 2006)
Robert Lee O'Connor (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lynn Odie (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Millard "Mike" Peck III (Deceased 2016)
Debi Rintleman (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mike Rosenthal (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Wayne Rowe (Deceased 1973)
Lynne A. Sabol (Deceased 2013)
Eileen I. Saffell (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marshall Scott (Deceased 2017)
John "Chris" Shaw (Deceased 2006)
Rudolph Sirbert (Deceased 2015)
Brad M. "Bubba" Smith (Deceased 2016)  
David Smithka (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peggy Stancil (Kennedy) (Deceased 2015)
Darryl "Blue" Stanton (Deceased 2017)
David Thompson Sweeney (Deceased 2013)  
Melvin "Ray" Testerman (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael David Tolle (Deceased 1981)
Gwendolyn Tucker (Wiggins) (Deceased 2006)  
Craig D. Turner (Deceased 2005)  
William "Pap" Waller (Deceased 2005)  
Teresa Diane Wells (Davis) (Deceased 2016)
Susan Elaine Whitestone (Deceased Year Unknown)
Suzi Wolf (Deceased Year Unknown)
 
GUESTS
Lewis "Lew" . Lastik ('72) (Deceased 2017)
Mary Ruth . Ellis ('74) (Forstall) (Deceased 2016)
Mel . Alba (Faculty-Guidance) (Deceased 2002)
Ernestine L . Alport (Faculty-Guidance Counselor) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John . Boronow (Faculty -German) (Deceased 1981)
Dr. Burton . Bruce (Faculty -Mathematics) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Flora Walden . Chase (Faculty-Business) (Deceased 2011)
Evelyn . Claussen (Faculty-English) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George . Codrea (Faculty-Government) (Deceased 2006)  
Jack A. . Dahlinger (Faculty -Band) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Howard . Downing (Faculty -Guidance Counselor) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William . Dunkum (Faculty -Physics) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Lou . Dunn (Faculty -Physical Education) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marjorie . Emm (Faculty -German) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacob . Farrah (Faculty-History) (Deceased 2013)
Mary . Fizer (Faculty -V. O. T. /Steno) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James . Ford (Faculty -Biology) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John M. . Forgach (Faculty -History) (Deceased 2008)
Alma . Fortson (Faculty-Guidance Counselor) (Deceased 2011)
Mary Neale . Garrett (Faculty -French) (Deceased 2013)
Jane . Hastings (Faculty -Business) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul . Hines (Faculty -P. E. , Football Coach) (Deceased 2012)
Jon Michael . Hynson (Faculty -P. E. ,Coach) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary . Jackson (Faculty -Mathematics) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard J. . Jodoin (Faculty-History) (Deceased 2017)  
Frank L. . Kapriva (Faculty -Chemistry) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Howard E. . Kerr (Faculty -Assistant Principal) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lynwood . Kinder (Faculty -Guidance Counselor) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary . Komoroske (Faculty -Bookstore) (Deceased 2008)
Thomas J. . Luckett (Faculty-De) (Deceased 2014)
James Allan . Miller (Faculty -Choir) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie . Muller (Faculty -Library) (Deceased 2013)
Edwin . Palmer (Faculty -Chemistry) (Deceased 2011)
Martha . Pfeiffer (Faculty -Guidance Counselor) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John C. . Raiford (Faculty -English) (Deceased 2007)
Louis . Schreiner (Faculty -Government) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara . Slocum (Faculty -Business) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roy . Smith (Faculty -Band) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Watkins C. . Smith (Faculty -Business) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cheryle . Smith (Faculty -Physical Education) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Virginia . Smith (Faculty -Nurse) (Deceased 2014)  
Richard . Spencer (Faculty -Industrial Arts) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia . Starkey (Faculty -Guidance Counselor) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy . Torpey (Faculty -Government) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frankie-Jo . Torpy (Faculty -Planetarium) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Matthias . Vopatek (Faculty-Guidance Counselor) (Deceased 1985)
George T. . Webber (Faculty -Government) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy . Whitworth (Faculty -English) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carolyn . Wolfe (Faculty-Foreign Languages) (Deceased Year Unknown)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.